SIDE ORDERS
SMALLMEDIUMLARGE
Biscuit3.04
Corn On The Cob5.59
Mashed Potato4.938.1311.76
Seasoned Rice4.937.0012.99
Coleslaw4.938.5014.78
French Fries4.9316.76
Macaroni And Cheese4.938.5014.78
Wedge Fries6.1017.44